f what the hell
How many essays do you write a week?!?
Anonymous

not that many i just put everything off until the very last minute lmfao 

ilovesmoothjazz1998:

why dont we use snapchat? Who cares

WE ARE ASS HOLES FOREVER

ilovesmoothjazz1998:

why dont we use snapchat? Who cares

WE ARE ASS HOLES FOREVER

relatable blogger

more like..relatable booger..haha…..

fallinlovewithapoet:

So this happened

SHELB WHY HAVENT I SEEN THIS LMAO

fallinlovewithapoet:

So this happened

SHELB WHY HAVENT I SEEN THIS LMAO

Letting go of you is like ripping off a bandaid. It hurts like hell at first, but all that is left is a scar to remind me you even existed at all.
S.B. (via fallinlovewithapoet)
reallylameblog:

will i ever stop drinking tonight?? stay tuned to find out

i was such an idiot last year this is incredible 

reallylameblog:

will i ever stop drinking tonight?? stay tuned to find out

i was such an idiot last year this is incredible 

Real pic’s of me writing another damn essay

64,405 plays

I wish he was my boyfriend
I wish he was my boyfriend
I’d love him till the very end
But instead he is just a friend
I wish he was my boyfriend

Why am I doing this

Why am I doing this